Aussteller 2024

Teilnahme am Markt in …

 

Keramik Adam

Christine Adam

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Töpferei im Taubertal

Gerhard und Marion Barthel

Untere Straße 1

97956 Werbach

09341 12847

www.Toepferei-im-Taubertal.de

 

 

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Francesca Buda

Nürnberg
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

Keramikgestaltung

Viktoria Benedek

Unterlosaer Str. 25

08527 Plauen 

www.Keramikgestaltung-Benedek.de

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Die Werkstatt

Rainer Braun

Großbreitenbronn 28

91732 Merkendorf

 0179 5400531

www.die-werkstatt-koeln.de

Nürnberg
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

Töpferei Drehwurm

Heike Flaschka

Motschenbach 12

95336 Mainleus

09229 973955

www.Toepfereidrehwurm.de

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

Atelier Gloyer

 Iris Gloyer

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Klaus Heigl

Westendstr. 89

80339 München

089 54076331

Nürnberg
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

Ton in Ton
Die Keramikwerkstatt

Sabine Herrmann

Altkötzschenbroda 24 c

01445 Radebeul

0351 8301781

www.keramik-dresden.de

Nürnberg
4. /5. Mai 2024

 

 

 

 

Keramikwerkstatt

Elisabeth Körber – Bär

Brechtelstr. 8

90599 Dietenhofen

09824 4919536

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024

 

 

 

 

Angelika Krauß
– Porzellan –

Showroom:

Marktplatz 6

91235 Velden

0157 72488923

www.krauss-keramik.de

 

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Frau Tonkrug

Susanne Krug

Semmelstr. 64

97070 Würzburg

0151 43139475

www.frautonkrug.de

 

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

Entenberger Kunsthütte

Tatyana Krivenko

Entenberger Hauptstr. 31

91227 Entenberg

0157 92337600

www.krivenko.de

 

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

Ili Keramik

Ina Liefländer

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Töpferei Ort

Katharina Ort

Hauptstr. 38

91074 Herzogenaurach

09132 63637

www.Toepferei-Ort.de

 

 

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Birgit Palt

Landgraf-Friedrich-Straße 25a

63075 Offenbach/Rumpenheim

069 78806556

www.birgitpalt.de

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Farbton Keramik

Christine Patig

Mühläckerstr. 3

91220 Schnaittach

09153 970512

www.farbtonkeramik.de

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Erika Pfeiffer Paulus

Fritz-Weidner-Str 55

90451 Nürnberg

0911 636657

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Keramik Atelier JP

Johannes Pusch

Förstereistr. 4

01099 Dresden

0157 55586506

www.johannespusch.de

Nürnberg
4. /5. Mai 2024

 

 

 

 

Susanne Reuter

Kleingeschaidt 25

90562 Heroldsberg

09126 4133

 

 

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Gabi Rittmaier Keramikerin

Sterpersdorf 26

9131 Höchstadt

09193 2581

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Töpferei Sabine Rupprecht

Ludersheimer Au 15

90518 Altdorf

09187 923 92 91

Erlangen
8. Juli 2023

Nürnberg
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Töpferei Saida

Susanne Saida

Lehengütingen 2

91626 Schopfloch

09857 1087

www.Toepferei-Saida.de

Nürnberg
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

Töpferei Schleifer

Clemens Schleifer

Unterlaimbach 46

91443 Scheinfeld

09162 9888131

www.Schleiferkeramik.de

Nürnberg
4. /5. Mai 2024

 

 

 

Töpferei Seebeck

Silke Seebeck & Rolf Hege – Seebeck

Hüttenheim 92

97348 Willanzheim

09326 1854

www.Toepferei-Seebeck.de

 

Nürnberg
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

Sikora Keramik

Helmut Sikora

Oening A 20

92334 Berching

08460 341

www.Sikorakeramik.de

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

Erlangen
6. Juli 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Ithaca
arte in terracotta

Paola Stella
Bildhauerin

Ludwig-Thoma-Weg 18

83224 Grassau

0151 26183927

www.ithacagallery.de

Nürnberg
4. /5. Mai 2024

 

 

 

 

Stüber Keramik

Dachauer Str. 263

80637 München

muenchen-keramik@gmx.de

 

 

Nürnberg
4. /5. Mai 2024

 

 

 

 

Arpad Takacs

Tancsics M u 88

H-1238 Budapest

0036 309428308

www.facebook.com/ocarinabudapest

 

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Tröger Keramik

Margarete Tröger

Marktplatz 21

90616 Neuhof an der Zenn

09107 924009

www.Keramikschmuck.de

Erlangen
8. Juli 2023

Nürnberg
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Töpferei Weber

Gabi Weber

Almstr 27

92318 Neumarkt

09181 3477

 

 

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Keramikwerkstatt

Evelyne Weiß

Keramik mit Hand und Fuß

Galgengasse 37

91541 Rothenburg o. d. T.

09861 8738760

www.keramik-mit-hand-und-fuss.de

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024
5. / 6. Oktober 2024

 

 

 

 

 

Meike Ziegler

Artmannsreuth 6

94513 Schönberg

08554 2292

www.Toepfereimz.de

Nürnberg
4. / 5. Mai 2024